Is Lightly Salted Potato Chips, 2 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
select potatoes, expeller pressed high oleic sunflower oil and real salt, r
Check Lightly Salted Potato Chips, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lightly Salted Potato Chips, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lightly Salted Potato Chips, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


