Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lightly salted potato chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check Lightly salted potato chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Lightly salted potato chips | Spoonful