Is Lightly Salted Potato Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2HF38 名称 ポテトチップス 原材料名 じゃがいも(国産又はアメリ 力)、植物油、食塩、 こんぶエ キスパウダー / 調味料 (ア ミノ酸等)

Check Lightly Salted Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping