Is LIGHTLY SALTED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL & SEA SALT.

Check LIGHTLY SALTED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHTLY SALTED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Pescatarian? LIGHTLY SALTED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED | Spoonful