Is Lightly Sea Salted Whole Pumpkin Seeds, 2 LBS by Gerbs – Top 14 Food Allergy Free & Non GMO - Vegan, Keto Safe & Kosher - Pepitas grown in USA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Whole In-shell Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt, Seed Country Of Origin: Usa | Packaged On Dedicated Equipment By Gerbs Allergen Friendly Foods

Check Lightly Sea Salted Whole Pumpkin Seeds, 2 LBS by Gerbs – Top 14 Food Allergy Free & Non GMO - Vegan, Keto Safe & Kosher - Pepitas grown in USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lightly Sea Salted Whole Pumpkin Seeds, 2 LBS by Gerbs – Top 14 Food Allergy Free & Non GMO - Vegan, Keto Safe & Kosher - Pepitas grown in USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing