Is LIGHTLY SEASONED PORK BELLY, LIGHTLY SEASONED Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check LIGHTLY SEASONED PORK BELLY, LIGHTLY SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHTLY SEASONED PORK BELLY, LIGHTLY SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Meat · Piece


