Is LIGHTLY SEASONED PORK BELLY, LIGHTLY SEASONED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check LIGHTLY SEASONED PORK BELLY, LIGHTLY SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHTLY SEASONED PORK BELLY, LIGHTLY SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


