Is LIGHTLY SMOKED SARDINES IN SOYBEAN OIL, LIGHTLY SMOKED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINES, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, SMOKED FLAVOR.
Check LIGHTLY SMOKED SARDINES IN SOYBEAN OIL, LIGHTLY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHTLY SMOKED SARDINES IN SOYBEAN OIL, LIGHTLY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


