Is Lightly Smoked Scottish Salmon Fillets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (Salmo Salar) (FISH) (99%), Salt
Check Lightly Smoked Scottish Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lightly Smoked Scottish Salmon Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


