Is LIGHTLY SPARKLING DRINK Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, fruit juices from concentrate (grape, apple, cucumber (2%)), erythritol, magnesium citrate, citric acid, natural flavors, botanical extracts (spearmint, lemon balm, chamomile, ginseng), stevia, lion's mane extract, KSM-66 ashwagandha root extract, L-theanine
Check LIGHTLY SPARKLING DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHTLY SPARKLING DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER


