Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lightning Blast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, dextrose, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium citrate, salt, monopotassium phosphate, modified food starch, glycerol ester of rosin.

Check Lightning Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lightning Blast | Spoonful