Is Lights Out Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allulose crystals, fiber smart tapioca fiber syrup, pectin
Check Lights Out against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lights Out in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


