Is Ligo Mackerel in Tomato Sauce 425g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Guar Gum

Check Ligo Mackerel in Tomato Sauce 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ligo Mackerel in Tomato Sauce 425g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingSalad