Is Ligo Mackerel in Tomato sauce with Chili Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Chili, Guar Gum

Check Ligo Mackerel in Tomato sauce with Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ligo Mackerel in Tomato sauce with Chili is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking