Is Ligo Sardines in Tomato Sauce 155g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce<sup>1</sup>, Modified Cornstarch, Iodized Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder

Check Ligo Sardines in Tomato Sauce 155g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep