Is LIGO, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES, TOMATO SAUCE WHICH IS MADE FROM TOMATO PASTE AND WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, IODIZED SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check LIGO, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSalad