Is LIK-M-AID, FUN DIP CANDY, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY DIP, RAZZ APPLE MAGIC DIP, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY DIP, RAZZ APPLE MAGIC DIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHERRY INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STERATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40 LAKE. RAZZAPLLE INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STERATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5.
Check LIK-M-AID, FUN DIP CANDY, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY DIP, RAZZ APPLE MAGIC DIP, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY DIP, RAZZ APPLE MAGIC DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIK-M-AID, FUN DIP CANDY, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY DIP, RAZZ APPLE MAGIC DIP, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY DIP, RAZZ APPLE MAGIC DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LIK-M-AID, FUN DIP CANDY, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY DIP, RAZZ APPLE MAGIC DIP, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY DIP, RAZZ APPLE MAGIC DIP is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Powder, Stick


