Is Like Air Puffcorn Cinnamon Bun Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Corn Meal, Non-gmo Sunflower Oil And/or Non-gmo Canola Oil, Non-gmo Cinnamon Bun Seasoning (tapioca Sugar, Brown Sugar, Cinnamon, Spices, Fructose, Salt, Natural Flavors).
Check Like Air Puffcorn Cinnamon Bun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Like Air Puffcorn Cinnamon Bun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


