No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Like Air Puffcorn Classic Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CORN MEAL,, Non-GMO SUNFLOWER OIL, AND/OR NON-GMO CANOLA OIL,, LIKE AIR CLASSIC SEASONING (WHEY, BUTTER, SALT, NON-FAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS)

Check Like Air Puffcorn Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go