Is Like Air Puffcorn Dill Pickle Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Tree Nut free.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Corn Meal, Non-gmo Sunflower Oil And/or Non-gmo Canola Oil, Non-gmo Dill Pickle Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Cane Sugar, Spices, White Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Dill, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid), Turmeric Extract (color)
Check Like Air Puffcorn Dill Pickle Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Like Air Puffcorn Dill Pickle Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


