Is LikeMeat BBQ Chick'n - 7oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Barbecue Sauce (Sugar, Water, Tomato, Apple Puree, Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinegar, Smoked Salt (Salt, Smoke), Spices (Paprika, Garlic, Pepper, Chili)), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Salt, Maltodextrin.
Check LikeMeat BBQ Chick'n - 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LikeMeat BBQ Chick'n - 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LikeMeat BBQ Chick'n - 7oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


