Is Lil Bucks Bucks Crispy Treats Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Buckwheat*, Crisp Rice* (Rice*, Cane Juice Sugar*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Salt), Pea Crisps* (Pea Protein*, Rice Starch*), Tapioca Syrup*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Sunflower Seed Butter*, Soluble Tapioca Fiber*, Olive Oil*, Vegetable Glycerin*, Tapioca Starch*, Water, Natural Flavor*, Acacia Gum*, Date Syrup*, Pure Vanilla Extract*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Plant-Based Vitamin D3* (VegD3*)
Check Lil Bucks Bucks Crispy Treats Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lil Bucks Bucks Crispy Treats Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Cookie, Snack
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


