This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lil' Bucks Bucks 'N Honey Clusters Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Buckwheat Seeds*, Honey*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Coconut Shreds*, Coconut Sugar*, Sunflower Seeds*, Coconut Flour, Coconut Oil, Pure Vanilla Extract*, Salt, Plant-based Vitamin D3 (vegd3)* Contains Coconut.

Check Lil' Bucks Bucks 'N Honey Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go