Is Lil Bucks Cluster Bucks Adaptogenic Buck Wheat Clusters Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted buckwheat seeds*, Maple syrup*, Coconut flakes*, Pumpkin seeds*, Flaxseed*, Diaspora turmeric, Cinnamon*, Vanilla*, Ginger*, Cloves*, Australian lemon myrtle, Black pepper, Sea salt.
Check Lil Bucks Cluster Bucks Adaptogenic Buck Wheat Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lil Bucks Cluster Bucks Adaptogenic Buck Wheat Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


