Is Lil Bucks Clusterbucks Coconut Maple Grain Free Superfood Clusters, Coconut Maple Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut flakes
- coconut sugar
- coconut chips
coconut flakes
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SPROUTED BUCKWHEAT SEEDS*, MAPLE SYRUP*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, COCONUT CHIPS*, FLAX SEED*, COCONUT FLAKES*, VANILLA EXTRACT* CINNAMON*, COCONUT SUGAR*, LUCUMA*, SEA SALT
Check Lil Bucks Clusterbucks Coconut Maple Grain Free Superfood Clusters, Coconut Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lil Bucks Clusterbucks Coconut Maple Grain Free Superfood Clusters, Coconut Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Siete Family Foods Cassava & Coconut Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
PURELY ELIZABETH COCONUT CASHEW GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, 8 OZ
Where to buy
Lil Bucks Clusterbucks Coconut Maple Grain Free Superfood Clusters, Coconut Maple is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece


