Is Lil Bucks Sprouted Buckwheat Crunch Cinnamon Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Buckwheat Seeds Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Lucuma Powder, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla Extract.

Check Lil Bucks Sprouted Buckwheat Crunch Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping