Is Lil Buff Protein Protein Cake Mix Un Chunky Chip Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Superfood Protein Blend (pumpkin Seed Protein, Flaxseed Protein, Chia Seed Protein, Hemp Seed Protein, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Chocolate Chunks (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter) Coconut Sugar, Oat Flour, Almond Meal, Arrowroot Powder, Baking Soda. Contains: Almonds.
Check Lil Buff Protein Protein Cake Mix Un Chunky Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lil Buff Protein Protein Cake Mix Un Chunky Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix, 19 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Cake Mix
About this product
Snack · Powder


