Is Lil Butcher Shoppe 3 Cheese Smoked Sausage, 3 Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, CHEESES (CULTURED MILK, PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, WHEY, ENZYMES, SALT, WATER, CREAM, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, BETA CAROTENE, POWDERED CELLULOSE, CORN STARCH, SORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATAMYCIN, ANNATTO COLOR), WATER, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL PORK CASINGS.
Check Lil Butcher Shoppe 3 Cheese Smoked Sausage, 3 Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lil Butcher Shoppe 3 Cheese Smoked Sausage, 3 Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


