Is Lil Butcher Shoppe Apple Smoked Sausage, Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, APPLES (APPLES, WATER), WATER, SUGAR, CANE SYRUPS, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, MAPLE FLAVORING (NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL PORK CASINGS.

Check Lil Butcher Shoppe Apple Smoked Sausage, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Lil Butcher Shoppe Apple Smoked Sausage, Apple | Spoonful