Is L'il Critters Fiber Dietary Supplement Gummies 90 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
xylitol, other : polydextrose, water, gelatin , less than 2% : of : colors (purple carrot juice concentrate , turmeric), fractionated coconut oil, contains : beeswax and/or carnauba wax, malic acid, natural flavors, sucralose
Check L'il Critters Fiber Dietary Supplement Gummies 90 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'il Critters Fiber Dietary Supplement Gummies 90 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Quaker Select Starts High Fiber Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal (8-1.58 Ounce) 12.6 Ounce 8 Count Paper Box
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Organic Bedtime 16 Count - 1.85 Oz
Where to buy
L'il Critters Fiber Dietary Supplement Gummies 90 Count is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


