Is L'il Critters Gummy Vites Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin; Less Than 2% Of: Blend Of Oils (coconut And/or Palm) With Beeswax And/or Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (beta-carotene And Lycopene), Blueberry And Carrot Concentrates, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Turmeric, Malic Acid, And Natural Flavors. Contains Tree nuts (Coconut).
Check L'il Critters Gummy Vites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'il Critters Gummy Vites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


