No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is L'il Critters Jurassic World Complete Multivitamin Gummies Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin; Less Than 2% Of: Blend Of Oils (coconut And/or Palm) With Beeswax And/or Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (annatto Extract, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Turmeric), Malic Acid, Natural Flavors And Pectin. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut) Processed In A Facility With Products That Contain Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check L'il Critters Jurassic World Complete Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Egg Free? L'il Critters Jurassic World Complete Multivitamin Gummies | Spoonful