Is Lil' Dutch Maid Coconut Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL AND/OR INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, DESICCATED COCONUT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), AND SOY LECITHIN.

Check Lil' Dutch Maid Coconut Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lil' Dutch Maid Coconut Bar is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go