Is Lil' Nitro: The World's Hottest Gummy Bear Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, 9 MILLION SHU CHILI EXTRACT, RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX

Check Lil' Nitro: The World's Hottest Gummy Bear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lil' Nitro: The World's Hottest Gummy Bear is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lil' Nitro: The World's Hottest Gummy Bear | Spoonful