Is LIL' PICKLES, HINT OF LIME JALAPENO PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CUCUMBERS*, JALAPENO PEPPERS*, ONIONS*, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARROTS*, SALT, GARLIC*, LIME JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES

Check LIL' PICKLES, HINT OF LIME JALAPENO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing