Is Lil' Puffs Star-Berry Beet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SORGHUM FLOUR, ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY BEET SEASONING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, ORGANIC APPLE POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR*, ORGANIC BEET POWDER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL.
Check Lil' Puffs Star-Berry Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lil' Puffs Star-Berry Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


