Is Lil' Rebels Honey Heist BBQ Seasoned Sweet & Smoky Mini Beef Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, WATER, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CHERRY POWDER (CHERRY POWDER, SEA SALT), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, HONEY, MOLASSES, IN COLORED COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Lil' Rebels Honey Heist BBQ Seasoned Sweet & Smoky Mini Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lil' Rebels Honey Heist BBQ Seasoned Sweet & Smoky Mini Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyHoney
Texture
ChewySlightly Tough
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


