Is Lil' Rebels Honey Heist BBQ Seasoned Sweet & Smoky Mini Beef Sticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, WATER, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CHERRY POWDER (CHERRY POWDER, SEA SALT), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, HONEY, MOLASSES, IN COLORED COLLAGEN CASING.

Check Lil' Rebels Honey Heist BBQ Seasoned Sweet & Smoky Mini Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyHoney
Texture
ChewySlightly Tough
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go