Is Lillet Blanc French Aperitif Wine 750 ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wines 15% Fruit Liqueurs (Sweet And Bitter Oranges), Quinine

Check Lillet Blanc French Aperitif Wine 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lillet Blanc French Aperitif Wine 750 ml is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing