Is Lillie's Q Honey Gold Tender Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Yellow Mustard (distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Garlic Powder), Cane Sugar, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavor, Juice Concentrate, Onion, Garlic, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Paprika And Tamarind Paste.
Check Lillie's Q Honey Gold Tender Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lillie's Q Honey Gold Tender Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


