Is LILLIE'S Q SAUCES & RUBS, HOT SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED JALAPENO PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, VINEGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID AND NATURAL FLAVOR), PIMIENTOS (RED PIMIENTO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED HABANERO CHILI PEPPER.
Check LILLIE'S Q SAUCES & RUBS, HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LILLIE'S Q SAUCES & RUBS, HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


