Is Lillie's Q Smoky BBQ Sauce, 15 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato concentrate (water, tomato paste), cane sugar, yellow mustard (distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, spice, garlic powder), distilled vinegar, molasses, corn starch, salt, apple juice concentrate, natural smoke flavor, spices, caramel color, onion, garlic, paprika, lime juice concentrate, tamarind paste and natural flavor.
Check Lillie's Q Smoky BBQ Sauce, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lillie's Q Smoky BBQ Sauce, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lillie's Q Smoky BBQ Sauce, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


