Is Lilliput Trading Co 'Nduja Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
'nduja 96% (pork Fat 42%, Pork Meat 30%, Hot Pepper 25%, Salt 3%), Olive Oil 4%.
Check Lilliput Trading Co 'Nduja against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lilliput Trading Co 'Nduja in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyMeatySaltyPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


