Is LILLY'S, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CRUNCH, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN, DEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER (RBST FREE), MILK FAT (RBST FREE), ORGANIC CRISPY BROWN RICE (ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT), STEVIA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check LILLY'S, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CRUNCH, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LILLY'S, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CRUNCH, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


