Is Lilly's Family Food Jumbo Medjool Dates Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEDJOOL DATES.
Check Lilly's Family Food Jumbo Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lilly's Family Food Jumbo Medjool Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


