Is Lilly's Organic Buffalo Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CAULIFLOWER*, SESAME TAHINI*, OLIVE OIL*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, PEPPERS*, SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC*, CITRUS FIBER, PAPRIKA*, ROASTED GARLIC*, CAYENNE PEPPER*.
Check Lilly's Organic Buffalo Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lilly's Organic Buffalo Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lilly's Organic Buffalo Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


