Is Lilly's Organic Buffalo Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CAULIFLOWER*, SESAME TAHINI*, OLIVE OIL*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, PEPPERS*, SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC*, CITRUS FIBER, PAPRIKA*, ROASTED GARLIC*, CAYENNE PEPPER*.
Check Lilly's Organic Buffalo Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lilly's Organic Buffalo Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lilly's Organic Buffalo Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


