Is Lilly's Roasted Jalapeno Hummus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check Lilly's Roasted Jalapeno Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lilly's Roasted Jalapeno Hummus is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep