Is Lilly's Smoked Tomato & Basil Hummus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, OLIVE OIL, SMOKED TOMATOES, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check Lilly's Smoked Tomato & Basil Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lilly's Smoked Tomato & Basil Hummus is available at 2 retailers

AmazonUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep