Is Lilly's Smoked Tomato & Basil Hummus Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, OLIVE OIL, SMOKED TOMATOES, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check Lilly's Smoked Tomato & Basil Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lilly's Smoked Tomato & Basil Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lilly's Smoked Tomato & Basil Hummus is available at 2 retailers
AmazonUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


